(Stand Oktober 2021 - alle Künstler*innen die ursprünglich an der KUNSTSTRASSE 2021 teilgenommen hätten)
BILDENDE KUNST
Berlinger Melanie (www.melanieberlinger.at )
Bermoser Brigitte
Blasy Ludwig
Bonnlander Dietlinde (www.bonnlander.at)
Csanyiova Katarina (http://www.katarinacs.org )
Cermak Karola (www.karola-cermak.com)
Czell Dora (www.czell.com)
Dingsleder Sylvia (www.tiroler-gwandl.at)
Ebenbichler Renate
Eiter Helga
El Manchi Nadja (www.nadja-elmanchi.at/)
Fricker Evelyne (www.textil-kunst.at/kunst)
Giesriegl Klaus (www.giesriegl.art)
Golle Stella (www.stellagolle.at)
Gritsch Heinrich
Guggi ART (www.guggi-art.at)
Hinkel Elisabeth (www.elisabethhinkel.com/)
Kirchmair Evi
Kopp Martina (www.martina-reem.com)
Krabichler Lisa (www.lisakrabichler.at)
Krachler Karl (www.karl-krachler.eu)
Krajnc Vanja (www.vanjakrajnc.com)
Krippels Tina (www.meinekunst.net )
Larch Raphael (www.raphael-larch.info)
Liedl Bianca (www.linienartig.com)
Lott Barbara (www.barbaralott.jimdofree.com)
Meissl Ulrike (www.ulrikemeisslart.at)
Moschen Christian (www.christianmoschen.at)
Neururer Birgit (www.birgitneururer.com)
Nitsche Gerald
Pawloff Alexandra (www.pawloff.com )
Peter Daniela (www.kunstvorarlberg.at/peter-daniela)
Pfeifer Daniela (www.danart.at)
Rangger Alexandra (www.alexandrarangger.at)
Reindl Josef (www.igler-art.at/josef-reindl)
Röck Lorena (www.lorena-roeck.at)
Scheiber Martin
Schermann David (www.davidschermann.com)
Schwan Sufia (schwanstyling.com)
Senn Daniela
Thöni Melanie (www.melaniethoeni.com)
Tomkowiak Olga (www.patreon.com/olgatomkowiak)
Walser Eugen (www.walser.one)
Wille-Jais Marika (www.marikawillejais.at)
Willeit Verena (www.coachingkreativ.at)
Witsch Bernhard (www.art-by-wb.com)
Youssouf Dara
Zeitler Johannes Christian (www.artgarden.info)
MUSIK
„3 Colours“ (www.anatirolia.com/nuran-yildirim-bauschke)
3 Sprachen 2 Sinne (www.3sprachen2sinne.at)
Chor Tonfalle Imst
Deimbacher Christian (www.saltbrennt.com)
Musenkuss am Canape
Von Seiten der Gemeinde (www.vonseitendergemeinde.at)
Salon Balkan (www.minorities.at/edo-krilics-salon-balkan)
DARSTELLENDE KUNST
Cruz Leonard (www.leonard-cruz.com)
Fraun Kuesti (www.seditionart.com/kuesti-fraun)
Gao Yinfu
Gaul Bernhard (www.saatchiart.com/bgx08)
Kibidoué Eric Bayala (www.saheltirol.at/dokumentationen/)
Löschner Suni (www.suni-loeschner.com)
Moser Renate
Thöni Agnes (www.agnesthoeni.com)
Thordis Wolf & Percy
Trawöger Sara (www.fro.at/sara-trawoeger)
Zimmermann Gyan Ros
LITERATUR
Leithner-Steiner Elke (www.elkeleithnersteiner.info)
Obrist Ingrid
Regensburger Annemarie (annemarieregensburger.at )
Wortraum Imst (wortraum-oberland.at )
FILM
Fraun Kuesti (https://www.imdb.com/name/nm5505072/)
Grissemann David (www.schnittplatz-imst.at/)
Gao Yinfu
Kibidoué Bayala Eric (https://minorities.at/premiere-zeitdreherinnen)
Trawöger Sara